Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Statistik von
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
2.
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
20
11
6
3
11682
: 11022
660
665
: 575
90
181
: 143
38
28
: 12
Spiele:
.
.
10428
05.11.2015
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
10:8
verloren
10434
16.09.2015
JSV Alt-Golm II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
1:10
gewonnen
10439
23.09.2015
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
4:10
gewonnen
10442
28.09.2015
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 I
10:5
gewonnen
10450
07.10.2015
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
6:10
gewonnen
10457
02.11.2015
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
TTC Jacobsdorf I
9:9
gleichstand
10462
09.11.2015
Grünheider SV II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
6:10
gewonnen
10467
23.11.2015
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
9:9
gleichstand
10472
02.12.2015
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
10:4
verloren
10480
07.01.2016
SG Rauen 1951 II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
7:10
gewonnen
10483
11.01.2016
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
9:9
gleichstand
10489
18.01.2016
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
JSV Alt-Golm II
10:7
gewonnen
10494
25.04.2016
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
10:5
gewonnen
10497
16.02.2016
SV Woltersdorf 1919 I
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
9:9
gleichstand
10505
29.02.2016
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
5:10
verloren
10512
05.02.2016
TTC Jacobsdorf I
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
9:9
gleichstand
10517
11.04.2016
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
Grünheider SV II
10:4
gewonnen
10522
20.04.2016
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
9:9
gleichstand
10527
09.05.2016
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:7
gewonnen
10535
23.05.2016
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
SG Rauen 1951 II
10:7
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Marco Lufter
2796
: 2327
469
182
: 96
86
27
: 8
28
: 10
55
: 18
37
Markus Burghardt
2288
: 2059
229
142
: 98
44
22
: 10
17
: 14
39
: 24
15
Stephan Schüler
2354
: 2055
299
142
: 99
43
17
: 9
22
: 15
39
: 24
15
Andreas Graf
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Knut Wolf
189
: 250
-61
9
: 17
-8
3
: 4
0
: 0
3
: 4
-1
Achim Baldermann
70
: 106
-36
1
: 9
-8
0
: 3
0
: 0
0
: 3
-3
Rainer Schmädicke
209
: 282
-73
7
: 20
-13
1
: 6
0
: 0
1
: 6
-5
Andreas Gräf
223
: 298
-75
7
: 22
-15
1
: 7
0
: 0
1
: 7
-6
Eyck Schibilski
218
: 284
-66
7
: 21
-14
0
: 3
0
: 4
0
: 7
-7
Hardy Quiel
1496
: 1559
-63
71
: 94
-23
6
: 10
11
: 15
17
: 25
-8
Anika Leder
284
: 401
-117
6
: 32
-26
0
: 0
1
: 10
1
: 10
-9
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Marco Lufter / Markus Burghardt
779
: 623
156
54
: 22
32
8
: 2
9
: 1
17
: 3
14
Rainer Schmädicke / Stephan Schüler
33
: 24
9
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Andreas Gräf / Hardy Quiel
48
: 42
6
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Knut Wolf / Stephan Schüler
75
: 67
8
4
: 4
0
1
: 1
0
: 0
1
: 1
0
Stephan Schüler / Anika Leder
107
: 118
-11
5
: 7
-2
0
: 0
1
: 2
1
: 2
-1
Andreas Gräf / Rainer Schmädicke
49
: 51
-2
2
: 3
-1
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Eyck Schibilski / Achim Baldermann
37
: 39
-2
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Eyck Schibilski / Stephan Schüler
33
: 37
-4
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Hardy Quiel / Stephan Schüler
394
: 400
-6
18
: 23
-5
2
: 2
2
: 4
4
: 6
-2
© TT-Erkner.de